KVOM Radio - PO Box 541 - Morrilton, AR 72110 - Phone 501-354-2484 - Fax 501-354-5629 - newsroom@kvom.com

East Arkansas Broadcasters is an equal opportunity employer. East Arkansas Broadcasters does not discriminate on the basis of race or ethnicity in the sale, placement or scheduling of advertising. Any order for advertising that includes any such restriction will not be accepted.
Tune in to Trading Time Monday-Saturday from 8:30-9:00 on 101.7 KVOM. For items you would like to BUY, SELL or TRADE please call us at 354.2484 or 1.800.467.5866
Submit your items for Trading Time right here!  Just click "Sign In" below and leave your information.  Website viewers will be able to see them, and we'll announce them on-air!  Click "view entries" to see what others are selling!
Sign InView Entries
Saturday, August 19, 2017

1. Interior Doors, Windows 269-1272
2. Puppies 215-7970
3. Free Puppies 519-4229
4. Rabbits 208-3829
5. Harold Tilley 479-284-3051
6. Rings, Looking for Dog, Cell Phone, Looking for Job 242-1799
7. Feeder Pigs 354-0962
8. Mini Horses, Ducks, Geese 477-2029
9. Utility Trailer, Boat, Riding Lawnmower 208-7429
10. Looking for File Cabinet 242-2943
11. Lost Dog in Lanty Area 354-9169
12. Antique Dolls 837-6060
13. Refrigerator 479-223-9870
14. Four Wheeler 354-1180
15. '92 Buick Century 581-5230
16. Weight Bench, Rifles, Shotguns 205-6649
17. Chicks 339-7883
18. Habitat For Humanity Warehouse Sale Today 9-3 1350 Martin Drive
19. Washer/Dryer, Generator, Dirtbike, Cook Stove 589-5497
20. Looking for Home to Rent in Houston 289-1426
21. Elvis Records/Memorabilia 479-223-0713
22. Bikes, Trikes 289-2023
23. Turkey Gun, Rifle, 380 Clip, 4 Wheeler Wheels 208-7019
24. Chevy Motor 501-908-2372
25. Looking for 18.4/26 Tire 733-1654
26. Looking for Travel Trailer 306-8172
27. Looking for Camper Trailer 669-1189
28. Looking for Work Car, Women's Clothes, Shoes 977-0486
29. Looking for Charger 479-223-9870