KVOM Radio - PO Box 541 - Morrilton, AR 72110 - Phone 501-354-2484 - Fax 501-354-5629 - newsroom@kvom.com
EEO The Public and Broadcasting
Located North of Conway on Hwy 65  501.327.3667
Tune in to Trading Time Monday-Saturday from 8:30-9:00 on 101.7 KVOM. For items you would like to BUY, SELL or TRADE please call us at 354.2484 or 1.800.467.5866
Submit your items for Trading Time right here!  Just click "Sign In" below and leave your information.  Website viewers will be able to see them, and we'll announce them on-air!  Click "view entries" to see what others are selling!
Sign InView Entries
SATURDAY, JULY 3, 2015

1. Cell Phone 242-1180
2. Scooter, Trailer 479-518-3619
3. Looking for A/C, Dog 977-0223
4. Chevy Pickup, Wheels & Tires, Honda 669-2724
5. New Potatoes 977-0873
6. Saturn, Jeep, 205-6649
7. Freezer/Fridge 215-0775
8. Rabbit 208-4829
9. 2 A/C Unit's 479-280-2024
10. Golf Cart, Motorcycle, Generator, Shotgun 354-3625
11. Swimming Pool, Trailer, 889-8786  889-8203
12. Ford, Looking for saw 972-679-7699
13. Engine Block 208-4174   208-6677
14. Go-kart 977-5049
15. Tires, Horse 354-4309
16. Leather Jackets 242-2538
17. 339-0131
18. Boat 289-0177
19. Baby Ducks, Rabbits 477-2029
20. Women's Dresses 837-6060
21. Blackberries 208-3341
22. Yard Sale 208-2219
23. Looking for Riding Lawnmower 354-6696