KVOM Radio - PO Box 541 - Morrilton, AR 72110 - Phone 501-354-2484 - Fax 501-354-5629 - newsroom@kvom.com
EEO The Public and Broadcasting
Located North of Conway on Hwy 65  501.327.3667
Tune in to Trading Time Monday-Saturday from 8:30-9:00 on 101.7 KVOM. For items you would like to BUY, SELL or TRADE please call us at 354.2484 or 1.800.467.5866
Submit your items for Trading Time right here!  Just click "Sign In" below and leave your information.  Website viewers will be able to see them, and we'll announce them on-air!  Click "view entries" to see what others are selling!
Sign InView Entries
SATURDAY, APRIL 18


1. Glass China Cabinet 289-1729
2. Need Used Wheelchair 215-1995
3. Garage Sale 12 Lakeview Drive 977-5309
4. Jelly Jars, Flower Pots, Women's Tops 354-2530
5. Electric Welder, Need Deep Freeze 589-5325
6. Yard Sale Hwy 216 Houston 269-1272
7. Garden Tiller, Couch, Tires 354-3714
8. Need John Deere Parts 208-6609
9. Garden Tiller, Push Mower 215-7380
10. 96' Ford Diesel 972-679-7699
11. Generator, 5th wheel trailer 977-3432
12. 89' Nissan Car 242-1790
13. 82' Chevy Truck 215-6420
14. Commode, Dish Washer 477-2135
15. Beagles 679-1682
16. Farm Eggs, Jazzy Wheelchair, Need Boat 870-447-2123
17. 5th wheel hitch 977-5200
18. Need 12 count egg cartons 316-6323
19. Need 04 Dodge Pickup Parts 242-1080
20. Need Revolver 893-2247
21. Brown Tin 242-3314
22. Bass Boat, Shells 242-2538
23. Need Swing Set Frame and Goat 333-2757
24. Chainsaws 589-5497
25. Dryer, Dresser, Bed Frames, A/C 215-0057
26. 98' Ford Ranger 759-3643
27. Landscape Timber 208-6079
28. 17in TV 354-0990
29. Freezer, Utility Trailer, Axle, 99 Nissan 205-6649
30. CB Radios, WalkTalkies 759-2506
31. 82' Winniebago 652-1453
32. Garden Tiller, Motors 289-2368
33. Wedding Dress,Need bed, toddler bed, house items 289-0103
34. Need Shotgun 22 354-3889
35. Lost Pig Last Seen West of Morrilton 315-783-1533
36. Yard Sale 408 NW Street Morrilton 215-4402