KVOM's Trading Time
Tune in to Trading Time Monday-Saturday from 8:30-9:00 a.m. on 101.7 KVOM for all the items you'd like to BUY, SELL, and TRADE!
Give us a call at (501) 354-2484 or (800) 467-5866 (KVOM).

Click Here To Access The Online Trading Time Guestbook

Thursday, April 18th, 2019

1. Fresh Eggs 652-1510
2. Moving Sale Friday-Saturday, Great House Road in Perry County 764-6121
3. 2 Televisions, Paper Towels 306-8108
4. Vacuum Cleaners 652-1993
5. Solid Oak Gun Cabinet, A/C Units 589-7538
6. '15 Crossroads Camper 354-5309
7. PVC Pipe, Plastic Conduit, Cedar Lumber, Skill Saw Chainsaw 208-2120
8. Bicycles, Other Items 289-2023
9. '04 Buick, Would Trade for Camper, Swap Saturday Morning 242-2319
10. Wall Heaters, Fridge 479-280-8646
11. ISO Antenna Pole, Cows for Sale 733-7529
12. Beagles, Strawberry Plants, Fruit Trees 730-1409
13. A/C Units, Flat Bottom Boat, 246-9406
14. 1 Male Rabbit 208-2997
15. Female Dogs, Land 242-3581
16. Ice Box, Toolbox for Pickup, Power Washer 215-7802
17. Stand Up Freezer 215-3481
18. Dison Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Area Rug 479-968-3242
19. Gun Cabinet 208-1856
20. Harold Buttercup Tilley 479-284-3051
21. 2 Bikes, River Fishing Rods, Fishing Reel, Blades for Bush Hog, Wheelchair 208-7019
22. Mattress, Push Mower, Guitars, ISO One Touch Ultra Strips, Tires, Aloe Vera Plant 870-294-5363
23. ISO Hens 479-223-7853
24. Push Mower, Tray 208-3530